Korfbal Vereniging
OKV Oostzaan


Competitie Schema



text

zaterdag 21 mei 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
DSO (A) E1 - OKV E2 10.00 uur 8.55 uur   Sportcomplex Oosterhout
OKV E1 - Aurora E1 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV C1 - KVA/Oranje Nassau C1 10.00 uur 9.15 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV D1 - Stormvogels (U) D1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Roda C1 - OKV C2 11.00 uur 10.10 uur   Sportcomplex Roda - Westzaan
OKV A1 - Apollo A1 11.15 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV A2 - KZ/Thermo4U A3 12.45 uur 12.15 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Furore 2 - OKV 2 14.00 uur   de Omzoom
KZ/Thermo4U A4 - OKV A3 14.00 uur 13.10 uur   Sportpark De Koog - KZ
KZ/Thermo4U B5 - OKV B1 14.00 uur 13.10 uur   Sportpark De Koog - KZ
Furore 1 - OKV 1 15.30 uur   de Omzoom

zondag 22 mei 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
Triaz 2 - OKV 4 11.00 uur 10.00 uur   Van Heenvlietlaan
OKV 5 - WWSV 2 13.00 uur 12.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 3 - ALO 3 14.30 uur 14.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zaterdag 28 mei 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV E2 - DSO (A) E1 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV C2 - Roda C1 10.15 uur 9.45 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV D2 - Oosterkwartier D1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV B1 - KZ/Thermo4U B5 11.15 uur 10.45 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Aurora E1 - OKV E1 11.30 uur 10.20 uur   vd Aartsportpark
Sporting West/Bonarius.com A1 - OKV A1 11.30 uur 10.30 uur   Westerpark-Kl??nneplein
Stormvogels (U) D1 - OKV D1 12.00 uur 10.50 uur   Sportpark De Koog
OKV A3 - Sporting Andijk/ADOS A1 12.30 uur 12.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
KVA/Oranje Nassau C1 - OKV C1 13.45 uur 12.30 uur   De Meerkamp, Amstelveen
OKV 2 - ZKC '31 2 14.00 uur 13.15 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
KZ/Thermo4U A3 - OKV A2 14.30 uur 13.30 uur   Sportpark De Koog - KZ
OKV 1 - ZKC '31 1 15.30 uur 14.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zondag 29 mei 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV 4 - Triaz 2 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
WWSV 2 - OKV 5 13.00 uur 12.10 uur   WWSV De Boogbal
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 6 - OKV 3 13.30 uur 11.45 uur   Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost

donderdag 2 juni 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
  OKV 2 - Viking 2 19.30 uur 18.45 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
  OKV 1 - Viking 1 20.45 uur 19.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zaterdag 11 juni 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
Rapid D1 - OKV D2 10.00 uur 8.50 uur   Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
Roda E3 - OKV E2 10.00 uur 9.10 uur   Sportcomplex Roda - Westzaan
OKV C2 - Swift (A) C1 10.30 uur 10.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV A2 - DTS (E) A1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV D1 - VIDO D1 11.30 uur 11.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Blauw-Wit (A) C1 - OKV C1 11.35 uur 10.25 uur   Sportpark Joos Banckersweg
Furore A1 - OKV A1 12.30 uur 11.30 uur   de Omzoom
OKV A3 - Roda A1 12.30 uur 12.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
KZ/Thermo4U E2 - OKV E1 13.00 uur 12.10 uur   Sportpark De Koog - KZ
Stormvogels (U) B1 - OKV B1 13.00 uur 11.50 uur   Sportpark De Koog
OKV 2 - Fortissimo 2 14.00 uur 13.15 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 1 - Fortissimo 1 15.30 uur 14.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zondag 12 juni 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV 5 - Stormvogels (U) 3 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Hilversum 1 - OKV 4 11.30 uur 10.15 uur   Sportpark Crailoo
Sporting Trigon 4 - OKV 3 14.30 uur 13.10 uur   Sportpark Zoeterwoudsesingel

woensdag 15 juni 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
  EKVA A1 - OKV A1 19.30 uur 18.15 uur   Fanny Blankers Koenpark

zaterdag 18 juni 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
BEP D1 - OKV D1 10.00 uur 9.00 uur   K.V. B.E.P.
OKV E1 - Roda E2 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV B1 - Furore B2 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV A1 - ZKC '31 A1 10.30 uur 9.45 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Furore A2 - OKV A2 10.45 uur 9.50 uur   de Omzoom
OKV E2 - BEP E1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV C1 - GG/IJskoud de Beste C2 12.00 uur 11.15 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Furore A3 - OKV A3 12.15 uur 11.20 uur   de Omzoom
DKV Victoria C1 - OKV C2 12.30 uur 11.30 uur   Sportpark De Diemen
DWS 2 - OKV 2 14.00 uur   Sportveld DWS
DWS 1 - OKV 1 15.30 uur   Sportveld DWS

zondag 19 juni 2022


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
Purmer 4 - OKV 5 10.00 uur 9.00 uur   Sportpark Heemstee
OKV 4 - GG/IJskoud de Beste 8 13.00 uur 12.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 3 - GG/IJskoud de Beste 5 14.30 uur 14.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder