Korfbal Vereniging
OKV Oostzaan


Competitie Schema

text

woensdag 24 april 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
  OKV E1 - KZ/Keukensale.com E1 17.00 uur 16.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
  OKV C1 - Rapid C1 18.30 uur 18.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

donderdag 25 april 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
  Oosterkwartier D1 - OKV D2 18.30 uur 17.20 uur   Oosterkwartier

zaterdag 11 mei 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
Purmer F1 - OKV F1 10.00 uur 9.10 uur   Sportpark Heemstee
OKV E2 - Roda E2 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV F2 - GG/RMcD Huis Emma F5 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV B1 - Blauw-Wit (A) B1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
  Oosterkwartier D1 - OKV D2 11.00 uur 9.50 uur   Oosterkwartier
  OKV F3 - Helios F2 11.15 uur 10.45 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV E3 - Roda E3 11.15 uur 10.45 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Haarlem A3 - OKV A2 11.45 uur 10.35 uur   HKC Haarlem
GG/RMcD Huis Emma C4 - OKV C1 12.00 uur 11.10 uur   Sportpark Trickelsoord
KZ/Keukensale.com D2 - OKV D1 12.00 uur 11.15 uur   Sportpark De Koog - KZ
OKV A1 - GG/RMcD Huis Emma A2 12.30 uur 11.45 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
  Swift (A) B1 - OKV B2 13.00 uur 12.00 uur   Sportpark Parkschouwburg
OKV 2 - Furore 2 14.00 uur 13.15 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 1 - DSO (A) 1 15.30 uur 14.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zondag 12 mei 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
Purmer 3 - OKV 4 11.30 uur 10.40 uur   Sportpark Heemstee
KZ/Keukensale.com 11 - OKV 3 13.00 uur 12.15 uur   Sportpark De Koog - KZ

woensdag 15 mei 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
KZ/Keukensale.com E1 - OKV E1 17.00 uur 16.20 uur   Sportpark De Koog - KZ

zaterdag 25 mei 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
Blauw-Wit (A) B1 - OKV B1 10.00 uur 9.00 uur   Sportpark Joos Banckersweg
BEP F2 - OKV F3 10.00 uur 9.10 uur   K.V. B.E.P.
Roda E3 - OKV E3 10.00 uur 9.10 uur   Sportcomplex Roda - Westzaan
GG/RMcD Huis Emma F5 - OKV F2 10.00 uur 9.10 uur   Sportpark Trickelsoord
OKV F1 - Purmer F1 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV B2 - Swift (A) B1 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV D1 - KZ/Keukensale.com D2 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Roda E2 - OKV E2 11.00 uur 10.10 uur   Sportcomplex Roda - Westzaan
OKV E1 - Huizen E1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV C1 - GG/RMcD Huis Emma C4 11.20 uur 10.50 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV A2 - Haarlem A3 12.30 uur 12.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
GG/RMcD Huis Emma A2 - OKV A1 14.30 uur ???? uur   Sportpark Trickelsoord
Furore 2 - OKV 2 14.40 uur 13.30 uur   de Omzoom
DSO (A) 1 - OKV 1 16.00 uur 14.30 uur   Sportcomplex Oosterhout

woensdag 29 mei 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
  OKV 3 - Hilversum 1 20.00 uur 19.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zaterdag 1 juni 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
KVZ '23 D1 - OKV D1 10.00 uur 9.15 uur   Sportpark Hoornseveld
OKV D2 - Celeritas D2 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV F2 - Sporting Badhoevedorp F3 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV B2 - GG/RMcD Huis Emma B4 10.30 uur 10.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Haarlem E2 - OKV E3 10.30 uur 9.20 uur   HKC Haarlem
OKV B1 - GG/RMcD Huis Emma B3 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV F3 - Apollo F1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV A2 - Furore A3 12.00 uur 11.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV F1 - GG/RMcD Huis Emma F3 12.00 uur 11.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Purmer E1 - OKV E2 12.10 uur 11.20 uur   Sportpark Heemstee
Rapid C1 - OKV C1 12.15 uur 11.05 uur   Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
OKV A1 - Furore A1 12.30 uur 11.45 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 2 - Apollo 2 14.00 uur 13.15 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 1 - Apollo 1 15.30 uur 14.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zondag 2 juni 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV 4 - Blauw-Wit (A) 6 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 3 - KZ/Keukensale.com 7 11.30 uur 11.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zaterdag 8 juni 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV D1 - GG/RMcD Huis Emma D2 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
KVZ '23 F2 - OKV F1 10.00 uur 9.15 uur   Sportpark Hoornseveld
OKV E1 - Haarlem E1 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
HBC B1 - OKV B2 10.30 uur 9.30 uur   Spoorsingel, Beverwijk
AWDTV/IJskouddebeste F2 - OKV F2 11.00 uur 10.00 uur   Sportpark Zeeburgereiland
AWDTV/IJskouddebeste D1 - OKV D2 11.00 uur 10.00 uur   Sportpark Zeeburgereiland
KVA B1 - OKV B1 11.00 uur 9.55 uur   De Meerkamp, Amstelveen
OKV E3 - Rapid E2 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV C1 - KVZ '23 C2 11.15 uur 10.45 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
EKVA A2 - OKV A2 12.00 uur 10.45 uur   Fanny Blankers Koenpark
OKV E2 - KVZ '23 E5 12.00 uur 11.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
KZ/Keukensale.com A2 - OKV A1 12.30 uur 11.25 uur   Sportpark De Koog - KZ
Haarlem 2 - OKV 2 14.10 uur 12.30 uur   HKC Haarlem
Haarlem 1 - OKV 1 15.30 uur 13.45 uur   HKC Haarlem

zondag 9 juni 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
GG/RMcD Huis Emma 5 - OKV 3 13.00 uur 12.10 uur   Sportpark Trickelsoord
GG/RMcD Huis Emma 6 - OKV 4 14.30 uur 13.40 uur   Sportpark Trickelsoord

zaterdag 15 juni 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV D2 - DTS (E) D2 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
GG/RMcD Huis Emma F4 - OKV F3 10.00 uur 9.10 uur   Sportpark Trickelsoord

zondag 16 juni 2024


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV 4 - WWSV 2 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
  OKV 3 - WWSV 1 11.30 uur 11.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder