Korfbal Vereniging
OKV Oostzaan


Competitie Schema



text

zaterdag 25 mei 2019


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV F1 - Sporting Badhoevedorp F1 9.00 uur 8.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV F2 - Groen Geel F4 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV E3 - KZ/Thermo4U E1 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Helios A1 - OKV A1 11.00 uur 9.50 uur   Korfbalveld Helios Sportpark Noord-E
OKV F3 - Furore F1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV B3 - Sporting Andijk B1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
WWSV E1 - OKV E2 11.15 uur 10.25 uur   WWSV De Boogbal
Celeritas C1 - OKV C2 11.30 uur 10.20 uur   Sportpark De Groene Voet
OKV C1 - BEP C1 12.00 uur 11.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV B2 - ZKV (Za) B3 12.30 uur 12.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Aurora E1 - OKV E1 13.30 uur 12.20 uur   V.d.Aartsportpark
WWSV D1 - OKV D1 13.45 uur 12.55 uur   WWSV De Boogbal
Aurora B1 - OKV B1 16.00 uur 14.50 uur   V.d.Aartsportpark

zondag 26 mei 2019


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV 6 - Purmer 5 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
ZKV (Za) 5 - OKV 5 11.15 uur 10.30 uur   Sportpark Hoornseveld
OKV 3 - ZKV (Za) 3 11.30 uur 11.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 4 - ZKV (Za) 4 13.00 uur 12.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 2 - Furore 2 13.00 uur 12.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 1 - Furore 1 14.30 uur 13.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

dinsdag 28 mei 2019


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
  OKV C1 - KZ/Thermo4U C2 19.00 uur 18.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zaterdag 1 juni 2019


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
ZKC '31 E1 - OKV E3 9.00 uur 8.10 uur   Sportcomplex Jagersveld
  OKV F1 - Atlantis F1 9.00 uur 8.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV E4 - Groen Geel E5 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV F2 - KVA F1 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
  Rapid D2 - OKV D2 10.30 uur 9.20 uur   Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
Celeritas B1 - OKV B3 11.00 uur 9.50 uur   Sportpark De Groene Voet
OKV C1 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen C1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV E1 - Haarlem E1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Groen Geel E2 - OKV E2 11.30 uur 10.35 uur   Sportpark Trickelsoord
Blauw-Wit (A) D2 - OKV D1 11.45 uur 10.45 uur   Sportpark Joos Banckersweg
OKV C2 - Groen Geel C4 12.00 uur 11.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV F3 - WWSV F1 12.00 uur 11.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV B2 - Groen Geel B3 12.30 uur 12.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Stormvogels (U) A1 - OKV A1 12.30 uur 11.20 uur   Sportpark De Koog
OKV B1 - BEP B2 14.00 uur 13.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 1 - DSO (A) 1 15.30 uur 14.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

zondag 2 juni 2019


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
WWSV 2 - OKV 6 11.00 uur 10.10 uur   WWSV De Boogbal
OKV 5 - Purmer 3 11.30 uur 11.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 3 - Sporting West 3 13.00 uur 12.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV 2 - Sporting West 2 14.30 uur 13.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder

maandag 3 juni 2019


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
  Rapid D2 - OKV D2 18.30 uur 17.20 uur   Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan

donderdag 6 juni 2019


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
  AW/DTV 4 - OKV 4 21.00 uur 20.00 uur   Sportpark De Drieburg

zaterdag 15 juni 2019


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
Furore E4 - OKV E4 9.00 uur 8.10 uur   de Omzoom
OKV F1 - Groen Geel F2 9.00 uur 8.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Furore C2 - OKV C2 10.00 uur 9.00 uur   de Omzoom
Rohda F1 - OKV F2 10.00 uur 9.00 uur   Sportcomplex Ookmeer
OKV E2 - BEP E1 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV D1 - Furore D2 10.00 uur 9.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Furore E1 - OKV E1 10.00 uur 9.00 uur   de Omzoom
OKV D2 - Stormvogels (U) D1 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
OKV E3 - Groen Geel E3 11.00 uur 10.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
KZ/Thermo4U F2 - OKV F3 12.00 uur 11.10 uur   Sportpark De Koog
OKV B3 - Roda B1 12.00 uur 11.30 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Furore B2 - OKV B2 12.15 uur 11.15 uur   de Omzoom
Rohda 5 - OKV 3 12.30 uur 11.30 uur   Sportcomplex Ookmeer
KZ/Thermo4U C2 - OKV C1 13.00 uur 12.00 uur   Sportpark De Koog
OKV A1 - Aurora A1 13.30 uur 13.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Rohda 3 - OKV 2 14.00 uur 12.45 uur   Sportcomplex Ookmeer
TOP/SolarCompleet B3 - OKV B1 14.10 uur 13.00 uur   Sportcomplex TOP Sassenheim
KZ Dana├»den 5 - OKV 4 17.00 uur 15.30 uur   Montgomerystraat

zondag 16 juni 2019


Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek Locatie
OKV 6 - Celeritas 2 10.30 uur 10.00 uur   Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
Stormvogels (U) 3 - OKV 5 11.30 uur 10.20 uur   Sportpark De Koog
Stormvogels (U) 1 - OKV 1 14.30 uur 12.45 uur   Sportpark De Koog